• Supports Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-SX)
  • Multimode 850nm, up to 550m
  • Operating temperature from -40 to 85C
  • Hot pluggable SFP
  • Compliant with MSA (Multiple Source Agreement)

Last Updated: 2019-12-16 18:47:07

Write a review

Please login or register to review

D-LINK 1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m

    D-LINK
  • Brand: D-LINK
  • Product Code: 16DIS-S301SX
  • Availability: 15
  • $199.00 AUD
  • $185.85 AUD

  • Ex Tax: $168.95 AUD

Tags: mmt