CLEARANCE ITEM - Please contact us if stocks are low

Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers.

  • LC male (UPC) > LC male (UPC)
  • duplex cable
  • bend radius 56

Last Updated: 2020-07-05 18:47:34

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 5m

    SHINTARO
  • Brand: SHINTARO
  • Product Code: 01SHFIBOM35MAQU-R
  • Availability: 208
  • $18.95 AUD
  • $15.84 AUD

  • Ex Tax: $14.40 AUD

Tags: mmt