Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers.
  • LC male (UPC) > LC male (UPC)
  • duplex cable
  • bend radius 56

Last Updated: 2019-12-16 18:50:20

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 10m

    SHINTARO
  • Brand: SHINTARO
  • Product Code: 01SHFIBOM310MAQU-R
  • Availability: 196
  • $32.00 AUD
  • $33.57 AUD

  • Ex Tax: $30.52 AUD

Tags: mmt