CLEARANCE ITEM - Please contact us if stocks are low

Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers.

  • LC male (UPC) > LC male (UPC)
  • duplex cable
  • bend radius 56

Last Updated: 2020-07-06 20:45:08

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 10m

    SHINTARO
  • Brand: SHINTARO
  • Product Code: 01SHFIBOM310MAQU-R
  • Availability: 172
  • $32.95 AUD
  • $25.08 AUD

  • Ex Tax: $22.80 AUD

Tags: mmt